PRIMERA A

FECHA

PRIMERA A

FIXTURE COMPLETO

Fecha 14

Def. de Ensenada 4 3 Almte Brown
La Belgrano 2 3 Gambier
Dep. Correas 0 2 Libertadores
Juan Topo FC 0 0 ALT
Ringuelet 2 2 Atco Minero
Def. del Oeste 1 2 Alberti
Roja Amarella 4 2 LFU
C.A.B.J 2 4 Hudson City
GDC 3 0 Vecchia Signora

Fecha 13

Juan Topo FC 0 0 LFU
Hudson City 2 6 Roja Amarella
Alberti 1 0 Atco Minero
La Belgrano 4 3 Almte Brown
Dptvo Correas 3 4 C.A.B.J
Def. del Oeste 3 2 Libertadores
Ringuelet 0 2 Vecchia Signora
Def. de Ensenada 0 0 GDC
Gambier 2 0 C.A.L.P

Fecha 12

Def. del Oeste 2 5 C.A.B.J
Almte Brown 1 2 LFU
Atco Minero 1 0 Vecchia Signora
C.A.L.P 0 12 GDC
Libertadores 1 11 Roja Amarella
Gambier 0 2 Hudson City
Alberti 0 2 Def. de Ensenada
La Belgrano 5 1 Ringuelet
Dep. Correas 0 0 Juan Topo FC

Fecha 11

GDC 1 0 El Cicl贸n
C.A.L.P 0 9 Almte Brown
Libertadores 1 1 C.A.B.J
Gambier 3 2 LFU
Alberti 1 5 Vecchia Signora
Def. del Oeste 0 5 Atco Minero
Dep. Correas 2 4 Roja Amarella
Juan Topo FC 1 0 Hudson City
Ringuelet 3 3 Def. de Ensenada

Fecha 10

C.A.L.P 2 6 Hudson City
C.A.B.J 2 3 Vecchia Signora
Almte Brown 0 6 GDC
Atco Minero 1 3 Roja Amarella
Borussia Dortmund 0 2 LFU
Libertadores 1 2 Def. de Ensenada
Gambier 2 5 Ringuelet
Alberti 0 4 Juan Topo FC
El Cicl贸n 5 4 Dep. Correas

Fecha 9

Atco Minero 2 2 Libertadores
C.A.L.P 1 5 Borussia Dortmund
Gambier 1 2 Almte Brown
Alberti 2 4 C.A.B.J
El Cicl贸n 1 5 LFU
Dptvo Correas 2 0 Vecchia Signora
Juan Topo fc 1 1 GDC
Ringuelet 0 3 Roja Amarella
Def. de Ensenada 2 1 Hudson City

Fecha 8

Alberti 2 3 Roja Amarella
Atco Minero 6 2 C.A.B.J
C.A.L.P 0 7 LFU
Libertadores 3 3 Vecchia Signora
Gambier 1 1 GDC
Borussia Dortmund 2 1 Almte Brown
El Cicl贸n 0 9 Hudson City
Dep. Correas 1 2 Def. de Ensenada
Juan Topo FC 6 2 Ringuelet

Fecha 7

Dptvo Correas 1 0 Gambier
LFU 2 3 GDC
C.A.B.J 4 2 Roja Amarella
Almte Brown 3 5 Hudson City
Atco Minero 1 0 Def. de Ensenada
C.A.L.P 0 3 Ringuelet
Libertadores 1 5 Juan Topo FC
Borussia Dortmund 2 4 Vecchia Signora
Alberti 2 3 El Cicl贸n

Fecha 6

1882 FC 0 2 Ringuelet
GDC 0 0 Hudson City
Vecchia Signora 0 2 Def. de Ensenada
Borussia Dortmund 0 2 Roja Amarella
C.A.B.J 3 3 Juan Topo FC
Almte Brown 0 3 Dep. Correas
Atco Minero 3 0 El Cicl贸n
C.A.L.P 1 1 Alberti
Libertadores 0 0 Gambier

Fecha 5

Gambier 0 3 Alberti
Vecchia Signora 2 0 Roja Amarella
1882 FC 4 4 Hudson City
C.A.B.J 0 2 Def. de Ensenada
Almte Brown 2 1 Ringuelet
Atco Minero 0 0 Juan Topo FC
C.A.L.P 0 4 Dep. Correas
Libertadores 1 5 El Cicl贸n
Borussia Dortmund 0 1 GDC

Fecha 4

Roja Amarella 2 1 Def. de Ensenada
Hudson City 1 5 Borussia Dortmund
GDC 5 0 Ringuelet
Vecchia Signora 2 2 Juan Topo FC
1882 FC 2 0 Dep. Correas
C.A.B.J 4 3 El Cicl贸n
Almte Brown 5 2 Alberti
Atco Minero 3 1 Gambier
C.A.L.P 0 5 Libertadores

Fecha 3

Ringuelet 1 3 Alberti
Juan Topo FC 2 5 El Cicl贸n
Dep. Correas 1 3 Borussia Dortmund
Def. de Ensenada 3 1 Gambier
Hudson City 1 1 Libertadores
Roja Amarella 5 1 C.A.L.P
GDC 3 0 Atco Minero
Vecchia Signora 2 0 Almte Brown
1882 FC 4 3 C.A.B.J

Fecha 2

Vecchia Signora 4 1 El Cicl贸n
Hudson City 5 0 Ringuelet
Roja Amarella 1 3 Juan Topo FC
La Coru帽a 0 4 Def. de Ensenada
GDC 2 0 Dep. Correas
1882 FC 1 2 Alberti
C.A.B.J 2 8 Gambier
Almte. Brown 0 3 Libertadores
Atco. Minero 6 2 C.A.L.P

Fecha 1

La Coru帽a 0 3 Juan Topo FC
Ringuelet 2 5 Dep Correas
Def. de Ensenada 3 0 El Ciclon
Hudson City 4 1 Alberti
Roja Amarella 5 3 Gambier
GDC 1 0 Libertadores
Vecchia Signora 10 1 C.A.L.P
1882 FC 2 2 Atco Minero
C.A.B.J 3 4 Almte Brown

 
PRIMERA A

Primera A

PRIMERA A

Primera B

PRIMERA A

Primera C

PRIMERA A

Primera D