PRIMERA A

FECHA

PRIMERA A

FIXTURE COMPLETO

Fecha 17

Talleres FC 3 3 RSK
Uruguay 3 0 San Telmo FC
Talleres de CBA 2 4 La Real
Dep. Gambeta 14 0 Aspen Black
San Julian 2 1 Resistencia
ESUR 4 2 Juventud Unida
Olympique 3 2 El Pato FC
Def. del Oeste 0 5 Sparta FC
CDC 3 1 Mancheste FC

Fecha 16

Def. del Oeste 0 4 San Julian
RSK 1 1 Resistencia
La Real 3 1 Juventud Unida
San Telmo 1 5 El Pato FC
Talleres de Cba 2 9 Sparta FC
Talleres FC 1 1 Manchester FC
Dep. Gambeta 8 3 CDC
Uruguay 6 1 Aspen Black
ESUR 3 3 Olympique

Fecha 15

CDC 0 2 La Real
Resistencia 3 4 El Pato FC
Aspen Black 1 5 Sparta FC
RSK 2 0 El Paraiso FC
Uruguay 3 3 Juventud Unida
San Telmo 1 0 Def. del Oeste
Talleres Cba 2 3 Olympique
Talleres FC 1 2 ESUR
Dep. Gambeta 4 1 San Julián

Fecha 14

Talleres de CBA 1 1 CDC
Aspen Black 2 4 Juventud Unida
RSK 3 1 El Pato FC
La Real 1 3 Sparta FC
San Telmo 7 3 El Paraiso FC
Uruguay 2 2 Resistencia
Dep. Gambeta 1 1 Olympique
Def. del Oeste 2 1 Talleres FC
San Julian 4 0 ESUR

Fecha 13

La Real 1 0 Olympique
Juventud Unida 0 4 Sparta FC
Resistencia 6 1 El Paraiso FC
Aspen Black 1 7 CDC
RSK 6 0 Def. del Oeste
Uruguay 2 5 El Pato FC
San Telmo 4 0 ESUR
Talleres de CBA 1 4 San Julián
Talleres FC 9 1 Dep. Gambeta

Fecha 12

Uruguay 2 0 Def. del Oeste
CDC 4 2 Olympique
La Granja FC 0 2 ESUR
Sparta fc 3 1 San Julián
El Pato FC 9 0 Dptvo Gambeta
Juventud Unida 4 3 Talleres fc
Resistencia 5 0 Talleres de CBA
Aspen Black 0 7 San Telmo
RSK 2 0 La Real

Fecha 11

San Julian 10 1 Aspen Black
Sparta FC 4 1 CDC
El Pato FC 7 1 Def. del Oeste
Juventud Unida 2 5 Olympique
Resistencia 2 1 ESUR
Uruguay 3 0 La Granja FC
RSK 3 0 Dep. Gambeta
La Real 1 3 Talleres FC
San Telmo 2 0 Talleres de CBA

Fecha 10

Sparta FC 0 1 Talleres FC
Def. del Oeste 1 4 ESUR
CDC 0 7 San Julian
La Granja FC 1 3 Dep. Gambeta
Uruguay 1 2 Olympique
El Pato FC 4 3 Talleres de CBA
Juventud Unida 0 4 San Telmo
Resistencia 0 3 La Real
Aspen Black 1 7 RSK

Fecha 9

0 0
Sparta FC 3 2 Uruguay
La Granja FC 0 6 El Pato FC
0 0
Aspen Black 0 4 Olympique
RSK 1 1 Chacarita
Resistencia 3 1 Def. del Oeste
San Telmo 3 3 Dep. Gambeta
CDC (Fecha 10) 0 7 San Julián

Fecha 8

0 0
Talleres FC (Fecha 9) 2 1 Talleres de CBA
Juventud Unida (Fecha 9) 5 0 CDC
0 0
Sparta 1 1 Olympique
El Pato FC 7 3 Chacarita
La Granja FC 0 1 Def. del Oeste
Resistencia 2 1 Dep. Gambeta
La Real (Fecha 9) 3 1 San Julián

Fecha 8

Juventud Unida 2 9 San Julian
Uruguay 3 0 CDC
Aspen Black 3 11 Talleres fc
RSK 0 0 Talleres de CBA
La Real 3 0 San Telmo
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0

Fecha 7

RSK 2 0 Juventud Unida
Olympique 0 2 San Julian
Def. del Oeste 0 2 Dep. Gambeta
CDC 4 1 Talleres FC
La Granja FC 5 0 Desamparados
Sparta FC 4 3 San Telmo
El Pato FC 0 0 La Real
Uruguay 2 1 Chacarita
Resistencia 5 0 Aspen Black

Fecha 6

Olympique 2 0 San Telmo
San Julián 4 1 Talleres FC
Chacarita 7 4 Desamparados
Uruguay 0 8 Dep. Gambeta
Def. del Oeste 0 3 La Real
CDC 0 3 RSK
La Granja FC 2 1 Aspen Black
Sparta FC 4 0 Resistencia
El Pato FC 5 1 Juventud Unida

Fecha 5

Juventud Unida 1 2 Resistencia
Chacarita 1 1 Dep. Gambeta
Olympique 0 2 Talleres FC
Def. del Oeste 3 3 Desamparados
CDC 2 2 San Telmo
La Granja FC 0 0 La Real
Sparta FC 3 2 RSK
El Pato FC 2 2 Aspen Black
Uruguay 1 2 San Julián

Fecha 4

Dep. Gambeta 4 4 Desamparados
Talleres FC 2 1 Uruguay
San Julián 6 1 San Telmo
Chacarita 4 2 La Real
Olympique 1 1 RSK
Def. del Oeste 0 1 Aspen Black
CDC 1 3 Resistencia
La Granja FC 3 2 Juventud Unida
Sparta FC 1 1 El Pato FC

Fecha 3

San Telmo 0 1 Resistencia
La Real 1 0 Aspen Black
RSK 2 2 Uruguay
Desamparados 5 1 Juventud Unida
Talleres FC 3 0 El Pato FC
Dep. Gambeta 0 1 Sparta FC
San Julán 1 0 La Granja FC
Chacarita 2 1 CDC
Olympique 4 1 Def. del Oeste

Fecha 2

Chacarita 1 0 Aspen Black
Talleres FC 5 1 San Telmo FC
Dep. Gambeta 2 1 La Real
Uruguay 4 1 Desamparados
San Julian 0 2 RSK
Olympique 0 4 Resistencia
Def. del Oeste 3 2 Juventud Unida
CDC 0 6 El Pato FC
La Granja FC 0 1 Sparta FC

Fecha 1

Uruguay 0 0 La Real
San Telmo 0 2 RSK
Desamparados 1 1 Aspen Black
Talleres fc 0 3 Resistencia
Dep. Gambeta 4 0 Juventud Unida
San Julian 2 1 El Pato FC
Chacarita 1 5 Sparta FC
Olympique 2 1 La Granja FC
Def. del Oeste 4 1 CDC

 
PRIMERA A

Primera A

PRIMERA A

Primera B

PRIMERA A

Primera C

PRIMERA A

Primera D