Ruta 36 CATEGORÍAS

Futbol amateur

Visualizando el fixture de la categoria Primera D del torneo Primera D

Información de la fecha

Número 1

  • Def. del Oeste
    1 - 1
    6 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Talleres fc
  • CDC
    0 - 4
    6 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    El Pato
  • Aspen Black
    5 - 4
    6 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Citizens FC
  • Los Tolosanos
    4 - 2
    6 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Talleres de Cba
  • Juventud Unida
    3 - 0
    6 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Dos Avenidas
  • San Telmo
    2 - 3
    6 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Olympique
  • La Real
    2 - 1
    6 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    La Roma
  • Uruguay
    0 - 1
    6 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Chacarita
  • Dptvo Gambeta
    LIBRE
    6 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Manchester

Información de la fecha

Número 2

  • La Roma
    0 - 5
    13 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Los Tolosanos
  • Dptvo Gambeta
    2 - 4
    13 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    La Real
  • Manchester
    1 - 3
    13 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    San Telmo
  • Chacarita
    0 - 1
    13 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Juventud Unida
  • Def. del Oeste
    2 - 1
    13 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Uruguay
  • Citizens FC
    2 - 3
    13 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    El Pato
  • Dos Avenidas
    4 - 2
    13 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    CDC
  • Talleres de Cba
    2 - 2
    13 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Talleres fc
  • Olympique
    LIBRE
    13 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Aspen Black

Información de la fecha

Número 3

  • Uruguay
    3 - 3
    15 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Dptvo Gambeta
  • Talleres fc
    3 - 1
    15 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Citizens FC
  • El Pato
    3 - 2
    15 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Def. del Oeste
  • Aspen Black
    0 - 4
    15 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Dos Avenidas
  • Los Tolosanos
    3 - 1
    15 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Olympique
  • Juventud Unida
    3 - 0
    15 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    La Roma
  • San Telmo
    3 - 0
    15 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Chacarita
  • La Real
    5 - 0
    15 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Manchester
  • CDC
    LIBRE
    15 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Talleres de Cba

Información de la fecha

Número 4

  • Juventud Unida
    0 - 1
    20 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Aspen Black
  • Los Tolosanos
    2 - 0
    20 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Def. del Oeste
  • San Telmo
    4 - 2
    20 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    CDC
  • La Real
    1 - 1
    20 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Talleres fc
  • La Roma
    0 - 3
    20 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Olympique
  • Dptvo Gambeta
    2 - 0
    20 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Citizens FC
  • Manchester
    0 - 7
    20 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Talleres de Cba
  • Chacarita
    2 - 2
    20 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Dos Avenidas
  • Uruguay
    LIBRE
    20 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    El Pato

Información de la fecha

Número 5

  • Dos Avenidas
    1 - 0
    27 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Talleres de Cba
  • La Real
    1 - 0
    27 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Juventud Unida
  • Uruguay
    1 - 2
    27 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Los Tolosanos
  • Dptvo Gambeta
    6 - 0
    27 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Aspen Black
  • Manchester
    1 - 2
    27 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    CDC
  • Chacarita
    5 - 1
    27 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Talleres fc
  • La Roma
    1 - 4
    27 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    El Pato
  • Olympique
    0 - 1
    27 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Citizens FC
  • Def. del Oeste
    LIBRE
    27 de Octubre, 2018 11:50
    San Telmo

Información de la fecha

Número 6

  • Uruguay
    2 - 2
    3 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    CDC
  • San Telmo
    1 - 2
    3 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Los Tolosanos
  • La Real
    5 - 2
    3 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Aspen Black
  • Def. del Oeste
    0 - 1
    3 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Juventud Unida
  • Dptvo Gambeta
    5 - 1
    3 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Talleres fc
  • Manchester
    1 - 8
    3 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    El Pato
  •   Chacarita
    2 - 0
    3 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Citizens FC
  • La Roma
    2 - 4
    3 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Talleres de Cba
  • Olympique
    LIBRE
    3 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Dos Avenidas

Información de la fecha

Número 7

  • El Pato
    4 - 2
    17 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Dos Avenidas
  • Uruguay
    3 - 0
    17 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    San Telmo
  • Def. del Oeste
    2 - 8
    17 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    La Real
  • Talleres de Cba
    0 - 1
    17 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Levante U.D
  • Chacarita
    5 - 1
    17 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Aspen Black
  • La Roma
    7 - 4
    17 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    CDC
  • Olympique
    1 - 2
    17 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Talleres fc
  • Dptvo Gambeta
    2 - 3
    17 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Juventud Unida
  • Manchester
    LIBRE
    17 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Los Tolosanos

Información de la fecha

Número 8

  • Los Tolosanos
    1 - 0
    19 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    El Pato
  • Def. del Oeste
    1 - 1
    19 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    CDC
  • Manchester
    1 - 3
    19 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Chacarita
  • Juventud Unida
    1 - 1
    19 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Levante U.D
  • San Telmo
    1 - 4
    19 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Talleres de Cba
  • La Real
    3 - 0
    19 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Dos Avenidas
  • Uruguay
    3 - 2
    19 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Olympique
  • Dptvo Gambeta
    6 - 1
    19 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    La Roma
  • Aspen Black
    LIBRE
    19 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Talleres fc

Información de la fecha

Número 9

  • Chacarita
    0 - 0
    25 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Olympique
  • Talleres de Cba
    2 - 0
    25 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Dptvo Gambeta
  • Dos Avenidas
    3 - 0
    25 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Manchester
  • La Roma
    0 - 2
    25 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Def. del Oeste
  • Levante U.D
    1 - 5
    25 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Uruguay
  • Aspen Black
    0 - 12
    25 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Los Tolosanos
  • Talleres fc
    3 - 0
    25 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    San Telmo
  • CDC
    1 - 3
    25 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Juventud Unida
  • El Pato
    LIBRE
    25 de Noviembre, 2018 11:50
    La Real

Información de la fecha

Número 10

  • La Real
    5 - 4
    1 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Levante U.D
  • Los Tolosanos
    5 - 2
    1 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    CDC
  • Juventud Unida
    4 - 0
    1 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Talleres fc
  • Def. del Oeste
    4 - 8
    1 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Aspen Black
  • San Telmo
    1 - 2
    1 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    El Pato
  • Uruguay
    2 - 1
    1 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Talleres de Cba
  • Dptvo Gambeta
    0 - 1
    1 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Dos Avenidas
  • Manchester
    0 - 3
    1 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Olympique
  • Chacarita
    LIBRE
    1 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    La Roma

Información de la fecha

Número 11

  • San Telmo
    0 - 6
    8 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Levante U.D
  • La Roma
    0 - 2
    8 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Manchester
  • Olympique
    1 - 4
    8 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Dptvo Gambeta
  • Dos Avenidas
    0 - 2
    8 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Uruguay
  • Talleres de Cba
    0 - 2
    8 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    La Real
  • Def. del Oeste
    0 - 2
    8 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Chacarita
  • CDC
    1 - 4
    8 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Aspen Black
  • Talleres fc
    0 - 6
    8 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Los Tolosanos
  • El Pato
    LIBRE
    8 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Juventud Unida

Información de la fecha

Número 12

  • Def. del Oeste
    2 - 0
    15 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Dptvo Gambeta
  • Manchester
    0 - 3
    15 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Uruguay
  • Chacarita
    1 - 1
    15 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    La Real
  • L.V
    1 - 3
    15 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    San Telmo
  • Olympique
    0 - 0
    15 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Juventud Unida
  • Dos Avenidas
    1 - 4
    15 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Los Tolosanos
  • Talleres de Cba
    3 - 1
    15 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Aspen Black
  • El Pato
    14 - 0
    15 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Talleres fc
  • Levante U.D
    6 - 4
    15 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 9
    CDC

Información de la fecha

Número 13

  • Talleres fc
    3 - 3
    22 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Uruguay
  • Levante U.D
    5 - 1
    22 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Manchester
  • Los Tolosanos
    2 - 1
    22 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Juventud Unida
  • El Pato
    2 - 0
    22 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Dptvo Gambeta
  • CDC
    0 - 3
    22 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 5
    La Real
  • Def. del Oeste
    3 - 4
    22 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Olympique
  • Talleres de Cba
    2 - 2
    22 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Chacarita
  • Aspen Black
    3 - 1
    22 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 8
    San Telmo
  • Dos Avenidas
    2 - 0
    22 de Diciembre, 2018 11:50
    Cancha 9
    L.V

Información de la fecha

Número 14

  • Aspen Black
    2 - 2
    9 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Manchester
  • Levante U.D
    0 - 2
    9 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Dos Avenidas
  • El Pato
    3 - 2
    9 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Olympique
  • San Telmo
    2 - 1
    9 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 4
    La Real
  • CDC
    2 - 4
    9 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Chacarita
  • 0 - 2
    9 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Los Tolosanos
  • Juventud Unida
    4 - 1
    9 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Uruguay
  • Def. del Oeste
    2 - 0
    9 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Talleres de Cba
  • Talleres fc
    LIBRE
    9 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    L.V

Información de la fecha

Número 15

  • Manchester
    11 - 1
    16 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Talleres fc
  • Talleres de Cba
    0 - 0
    16 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Olympique
  • El Pato
    1 - 3
    16 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Chacarita
  • Levante U.D
    0 - 2
    16 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 4
    L.V
  • Def. del Oeste
    2 - 0
    16 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Dos Avenidas
  • CDC
    2 - 0
    16 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Dptvo Gambeta
  • Aspen Black
    2 - 3
    16 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Uruguay
  • Juventud Unida
    0 - 3
    16 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 8
    San Telmo
  • Los Tolosanos
    LIBRE
    16 de Febrero, 2019 11:50
    La Real

Información de la fecha

Número 16

  • Los Tolosanos
    6 - 0
    2 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Chacarita
  • El Pato
    3 - 2
    2 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Talleres de Cba
  • Talleres fc
    2 - 0
    2 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Dos Avenidas
  • CDC
    1 - 5
    2 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Olympique
  • Aspen Black
    1 - 2
    2 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 5
    L.V
  • San Telmo
    6 - 1
    2 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Sur Fútbol Club
  • Juventud Unida
    2 - 0
    2 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Manchester
  • La Real
    3 - 1
    2 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Uruguay
  • Def. del Oeste
    LIBRE
    2 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Levante U.D

Información de la fecha

Número 17

  • Talleres de Cba
    1 - 2
    9 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Juventud Unida
  • Chacarita
    2 - 0
    9 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 2
    Sur Fútbol Club
  • Olympique
    0 - 1
    9 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 3
    La Real
  • L.V
    2 - 0
    9 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 4
    Uruguay
  • Talleres fc
    3 - 2
    9 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 5
    CDC
  • Los Tolosanos
    2 - 0
    9 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Levante U.D
  • Def. del Oeste
    1 - 3
    9 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Manchester
  • El Pato
    8 - 0
    9 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Aspen Black
  • Dos Avenidas
    LIBRE
    9 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    San Telmo

Información de la fecha

Número 18

  • Sur Fútbol Club
    7 - 2
    16 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Manchester
  • Chacarita
    1 - 1
    16 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 2
    L.V
  • CDC
    0 - 5
    16 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Talleres de Cba
  • Uruguay
    0 - 2
    16 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 4
    El Pato
  • Def. del Oeste
    0 - 5
    16 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 5
    San Telmo
  • Olympique
    2 - 0
    16 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Dos Avenidas
  • Aspen Black
    4 - 2
    16 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 7
    Talleres fc
  • Los Tolosanos
    1 - 1
    16 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 8
    La Real
  • LIBRE
    16 de Marzo, 2019 11:50

Información de la fecha

Número 19

  • La Real
    23 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 1
    El Pato
  • Talleres fc
    23 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 2
    L.V
  • Manchester
    23 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Los Tolosanos
  • Olympique
    23 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 5
    Aspen Black
  • 23 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
  • 23 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
  • 23 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
  • 23 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
  • 23 de Marzo, 2019 11:50

Información de la fecha

Número 20

  • El Pato
    5 - 3
    Juventud Unida
  •   Levante U.D
    No confirmado
    CDC
  • No confirmado
  • No confirmado
  • No confirmado
  • No confirmado
  • No confirmado
  • No confirmado
  • No confirmado