PRIMERA A

FECHA 13

PRIMERA A

FIXTURE COMPLETO

Posiciones

EQUIPOS PS J G E P GF GC DG Tarjetas Amarillas Tarjetas Rojas M Ind. FP
ESUR 26 11 8 2 1 32 15 17 12 0 0 0 12
Los Pibes de Varela 24 11 7 3 1 43 17 26 22 6 0 11 45
La Real 23 11 7 2 2 28 12 16 15 6 0 3 30
San Telmo 23 11 7 2 2 32 21 11 24 4 0 2 34
Dptvo Gambeta 22 11 7 1 3 43 16 27 24 4 0 0 32
Los Tolosanos 21 11 7 0 4 45 20 25 13 3 0 19 38
El Pato FC (Berazategui) 21 11 6 3 2 33 16 17 25 4 0 0 33
Dos Avenidas (Quilmes) 21 11 6 3 2 21 15 6 19 5 0 0 29
Talleres FC 18 11 5 3 3 31 17 14 29 5 0 2 41
CDC 15 11 4 3 4 19 27 -8 28 2 0 0 32
Olympique 14 11 4 2 5 23 20 3 20 3 0 2 28
Manchester FC 13 11 4 1 6 17 27 -10 25 3 0 35 66
Resistencia 10 11 3 1 7 13 33 -20 32 7 0 13 59
Uruguay 9 11 2 3 6 16 24 -8 20 3 0 4 30
Def. del Oeste 6 11 1 3 7 18 36 -18 20 5 0 0 30
Talleres de C├│rdoba 6 11 2 0 9 13 32 -19 21 3 0 3 30
Juventud Unida 5 11 1 2 8 11 31 -20 23 3 0 2 31
Aspen Black 3 11 1 0 10 7 66 -59 16 1 0 24 42

Resultados de la Fecha 13

Olympique 2 4 Dos Avenidas
Talleres FC 1 3 Los Pibes de V.
Def. del Oeste 0 9 Dep. Gambeta
Manchester City 2 3 CDC
La Real 3 2 Los Tolosanos
Juventud Unida 1 3 ESUR
San Telmo 1 1 Uruguay
Talleres de CBA 0 3 El Pato FC
Resistencia 0 2 Aspen Black

Fecha 14º | Sábado 18 | 11:50 Hs

Talleres de CBA C.1 CDC
Manchester FC C.2 Talleres FC
La Real C.3 ESUR
Olympique C.4 Los Pibes de V.
San Telmo C.5 Dep. Gambeta
Juventud Unida C.6 Def. del Oeste
Aspen Black C.7 Dos Avenidas
Los Tolosanos C.8 Resistencia
El Pato FC C.9 Uruguay

Goleadores

Valla Menos Vencida

Expulsados

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Maza Luca

San Telmo

11

Pad├şn Franco

Los Tolosanos

10

Cano Nicolas

Los Pibes de Varela

10

Mendez Ezequiel

La Real

9

Maidana Ezequiel

Deportivo Gambeta

9

Aybar Fernando

Talleres FC

8

Gonzalez Hector

ESUR

8

Herrera Leonel

El Pato FC

8

Rojas Carlos

ESUR

8

Maidana Juan Pablo

Deportivo Gambeta

7

Lescano Matias

El Pato FC

7

Pereyra Damian

San Telmo

7

Flores Adrian

Los Pibes de Varela

7

Martins Serrano Javier

Talleres de C├│rdoba

6

Antune Raul

La Real

6

Villareal Marcos

Los Tolosanos

6

Gutierrez Daniel

Olympique

6

Garcia Mariano

Def. del Oeste

6

Ya├▒ez Alan Nahuel

Deportivo Gambeta

6

Acevedo Samuel

Def. del Oeste

5

Diaz Juan Ivan

ESUR

5

Murua Agustin

Los Tolosanos

5

Enriques Alejandro

Los Pibes de Varela

5

Orbea Juan Francisco

Olympique

4

Arce Dario

Talleres FC

4

Fernandez Matias

Los Pibes de Varela

4

Cabonay Leonel

San Telmo

4

Luise Nicolás

Talleres FC

4

Landriel Marcelo

Deportivo Gambeta

4

Villalba Leandro

Deportivo Gambeta

4

Lopez Marcelo

CDC

4

Mu├▒oz Sebastian

Resistencia

4

Herrera Angel

El Pato FC

4

Lugones Alejandro

Los Tolosanos

4

Medina Gabriel

CDC

4

Abreliano Ulises

El Pato FC

4

Mantovano Franco

Los Tolosanos

4

Trecarichi Luciano

Aspen Black

4

Rodriguez Cristian

La Real

3

Ledesma Geronimo

Deportivo Gambeta

3

Niz Adrian

Dos Avenidas

3

Orbea Juan Augusto

Olympique

3

Antoni Hugo

Deportivo Gambeta

3

Acevedo Maximiliano

Juventud Unida

3

Flores Juan

Los Pibes de Varela

3

Sequeira Leonardo

Uruguay

3

Garcia Ezequiel

Talleres FC

3

Larroude Jonatan

Uruguay

3

Rodriguez Ignacio

San Telmo

3

Rodriguez Jorge

Manchester City

3

Manuli Matias

Los Tolosanos

3

Ramirez Gustavo

El Pato FC

3

Ferreyra Leandro

Olympique

3

Herrera Pablo

El Pato FC

3

Malgarejo Gustavo

Dos Avenidas

3

Genes Alexis

Manchester City

2

Fierro German

Los Tolosanos

2

Jara Nestor

ESUR

2

Cheffer Damian

Talleres de C├│rdoba

2

Etcheverri Nicolas

Resistencia

2

Fallesen Timoteo

Talleres FC

2

Parra Cristian A.

Los Pibes de Varela

2

Viera Mauro

Manchester FC

2

Gomez Alejandro

San Telmo

2

Romero Martin

La Real

2

Petratani Martin

CDC

2

Cejas Walter

Def. del Oeste

2

Marin Ever

Manchester FC

2

Fernandez Nestor

Los Pibes de V.

2

Signore Fernando

Talleres FC

2

Landolfi Emilio

Los Tolosanos

2

Diaz Mauro Hernán

Deportivo Gambeta

2

Castro Emiliano

Juventud Unida

2

Sequeira Jose Luis

Uruguay

2

Caba├▒os Vicente

Manchester City

2

Ruiz David

Talleres FC

2

Cano Jose

Los Pibes de Varela

2

Couso Adrian

Dos Avenidas

2

Jara Miguel

ESUR

2

Parra Angel

Los Pibes de Varela

2

Cuello Jonatan

Uruguay

2

Rago Pablo

Juventud Unida

2

Canavessi Juan Emilio

Los Tolosanos

2

Sanchez Cristian

CDC

2

Godoy Matias

Uruguay

2

Escalante Leandro

Los Pibes de Varela

2

Chavez Daniel

ESUR

2

Ramirez Isaac

ESUR

2

Quintana Emanuel

Talleres FC

2

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Reston Matias

La Real

-12

Piedemonte Federico

Dos Avenidas

-15

Sacerdote Jonatan

ESUR

-15

Torres Juan Miguel

Deportivo Gambeta

-16

Aguirre Ramon

El Pato FC

-16

Nombre

Fechas / Razón

Ramirez Gustavo (El Pato)

Amarillas 4

Agua y Sol Mariano ( Gambeta)

Amarillas 4

Herrera Leonel (El Pato)

Amarillas 4

Hernandez Diego (CDC)

Amarillas 4

Ruiz David (Talleres)

Amarillas 4

Rulli Daniel (Olympique)

Amarillas 4

Sequeira Jose Luis (Uruguay)

Amarillas 4

Torres Fernando (Resistencia)

Amarillas 4

Gariboldi Facundo (Resistencia)

Apercibido

Belvedere Daniel (San Telmo)

Fecha 1

Moabro Alejandro (Def. del Oeste)

Fechas 2

Nilo Rodrigo (Olympique)

Fechas 2

Barrios Ever (Manchester)

Fechas 2(1)

Crispino Agustin (Resistencia)

Fechas 3

Carranza Martin (Talleres)

Suspendido x 5 tarj.

Parra Roberto (LPDV)

Suspendido x 5 tarj.

Datos Generales

1- Informado por insulto al veedor.

PRIMERA A

Primera A

PRIMERA A

Primera B

PRIMERA A

Primera C

PRIMERA A

Primera D