PRIMERA A

FECHA 6

PRIMERA A

FIXTURE COMPLETO

Posiciones

EQUIPOS PS J G E P GF GC DG Tarjetas Amarillas Tarjetas Rojas M Ind. FP
Newell´s 19 7 6 1 0 32 7 25 15 1 0 6 23
Honda 17 7 5 2 0 19 9 10 15 0 0 0 15
Deportivo Flandria 16 7 5 1 1 17 7 10 14 2 0 0 18
El Dique 15 7 4 3 0 18 7 11 14 4 0 0 22
Deportivo Cultural 11 7 3 2 2 22 14 8 11 2 0 0 15
Deportivo Riestra 10 7 3 1 3 14 15 -1 15 3 0 0 21
El Parque fc 10 7 3 1 3 21 23 -2 6 0 0 17 23
Villa Lenci 10 7 3 1 3 12 14 -2 20 0 0 6 26
Celtic 10 7 3 1 3 13 16 -3 13 2 0 5 22
Rubín Kazán 10 7 3 1 3 14 18 -4 17 3 0 0 23
Juventus 9 7 3 0 4 15 13 2 17 4 0 5 30
Le Monde B 9 7 3 0 4 16 17 -1 16 2 0 0 20
Dardo Rocha 9 7 3 0 4 13 23 -10 12 5 0 1 23
La Previa 6 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 8 4 0 8 24
Def de Belgrano 6 7 2 0 5 18 23 -5 18 3 0 8 32
V8 5 7 1 2 4 11 12 -1 19 4 0 5 32
Criadores 3 7 0 3 4 9 18 -9 10 2 0 0 14
Barracas Central 0 7 0 0 7 10 38 -28 16 4 0 5 29

Resultados de la Fecha 6

Dep. Cultural 7 1 Barracas Central
Celtic 1 2 Honda
Rubín Kazán 4 2 Def. de Belgrano
La Previa 2 1 V8
Juventus 6 1 El Parque
Villa Lenci 3 0 Dep. Riestra
Le Monde B 0 3 El Dique
Dardo Rocha 1 3 Dep. Flandria
Criadores 2 4 Newell´s

Fecha 8 | Sábado 26 | 14:55hs Hs

Le Monde B C.1 Def de Belgrano
La Previa C.2 Celtic
Juventus C.3 Newell´s
Villa Lenci C.4 Honda
Criadores C.5 Rubin Kazan
Dardo Rocha C.6 V8
Dep Cultural C.7 El Parque
Barracas Central C.8 Dep Riestra
Dep. Flandria C.9 El Dique

Goleadores

Valla Menos Vencida

Expulsados

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Martinez Tomas

Newell´s

10

Sosa Gustavo

Newell´s

8

Alaniz Heber

Juventus

7

Calaili Sergio

Def. de Belgrano

7

Ely Maximiliano

Deportivo Flandria

6

Dominguez Octavio

Villa Lenci

5

Britez Gaston

Honda

5

Nievez Gabriel

Honda

5

Brunet Kevin

El Dique

5

Omentari Marcos

Deportivo Flandria

5

Cardozo Gaston

Deportivo Cultural

5

Pucheta Felipe

Deportivo Riestra

4

Oyola Federico

Criadores

4

Santillan Alejandro

Honda

4

Asnaghi Pablo

Juventus

4

Castro Adrian

El Parque fc

4

Weber Omar

Celtic

4

Martinez Jonatan

Dardo Rocha

4

Guardarucci Franco

Deportivo Cultural

3

Loufedo Pedro

Deportivo Cultural

3

Ianuzzi Victor

El Parque fc

3

Martinez Eric

El Parque fc

3

Tavarez Mauro

Rubín Kazán

3

Rodriguez Cristian

La FundaciĂłn

3

Egusquiz Luis

Def. de Belgrano

3

Prado Gustavo

Barracas Central

3

Volante Ciro

Deportivo Cultural

3

Mussis Roman

Rubin Kazán

3

Lojo Lucas

El Dique

3

Ayostaray Marcelo

Deportivo Riestra

3

Pistone Fernando

V8

3

Lapomarda Leonardo

V8

3

Ojeda Juan

Dardo Rocha

3

Castro Javier

El Parque fc

3

Jaramillo Alfredo

Le Monde B

3

Swart Lucas

Newell´s

3

Lezcano Juan

Villa Lenci

3

Lojo Bruno

El Dique

3

Licursi Juan Cruz

Le Monde B

3

Quiroga Emilio

Deportivo Cultural

3

Lezcano Juan

Villa Lenci

2

Dalmas Jose

Newell´s

2

Moure Facundo

El Dique

2

Pastor Nahuel

El Dique

2

Mayol Alejandro

El Parque fc

2

Arechaya Tomas

La Previa

2

Sanchez Gabriel

Le Monde B

2

Tavarez Mauro

Rubín Kazán

2

Pontiliano Matias

Villa Lenci

2

Secco Federico

Criadores

2

Verenis Jonatan

Deportivo Flandria

2

Martinez Martin

Newell´s

2

Rodriguez Guillermo

El Parque fc

2

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Romero Marcos

Deportivo Flandria

-7

Alonso Maximiliano

El Dique fc

-7

Sappa Daniel

Newell´s

-7

Aranda Victor

Honda

-9

Nombre

Fechas / Razón

Pastor Juan(Criadores)

Amarillas 4

Robledo Jorge (Honda)

Amarillas 4

Acosta Juan(Dep. Riestra)

Amarillas 4

Roldan Marcos(Dep. Flandria)

Amarillas 4

Mussis Roman(Rubin K)

Amarillas 4

Sarasola JM(Juventus)

Amarillas 4

Castelli Juan P (Barracas C)

Amarillas 4

Paz Mauricio(Villa Lenci)

Fecha 1

Dominguez Octavio(Villa Lenci)

Fecha 1

Oviedo Maximilaino(Def. de Belgrano)

Fecha 1

Pampillon Carlos(La Previa)

Fecha 1

Pascual Claudio(Def. de Belgrano)

Fechas 10

Maciel Nicolas(V8)(1)

Fechas 2

Ponce Federico(Dardo Rocha)

Fechas 2

Torres Gonzalo(Def. de Belgrano)

Fechas 2

Datos Generales

1- iNFORMADO POR EL JUEZ DESPUÉS DEL PARTIDO.

2- Informado por el veedor.-

PRIMERA A

Primera A

PRIMERA A

Primera B

PRIMERA A

Primera C

PRIMERA A

Primera D