PRIMERA A

FECHA 9

PRIMERA A

FIXTURE COMPLETO

Posiciones

EQUIPOS PS J G E P GF GC DG Tarjetas Amarillas Tarjetas Rojas M Ind. FP
J&B 22 9 7 1 1 27 7 20 18 1 0 6 26
Rubín Kazán 18 8 5 3 0 16 6 10 13 2 0 0 17
El Trébol fc 17 9 5 2 2 23 12 11 14 2 0 0 18
Dardo Rocha 17 9 5 2 2 25 19 6 28 3 0 0 34
Poker Stars 16 9 5 1 3 21 16 5 23 1 0 7 32
El Parque fc 16 8 5 1 2 19 15 4 9 6 0 4 25
Juventus 15 9 5 0 4 22 15 7 19 3 0 0 25
1¬į de Mayo 12 8 4 0 4 17 13 4 13 2 0 0 17
La Granja fc 12 9 3 3 3 17 22 -5 12 0 0 0 12
Dptvo Los Hornos 11 8 3 2 3 15 14 1 12 5 0 1 23
Dptvo Riestra 11 8 3 2 3 14 14 0 17 3 0 3 26
Def de Belgrano 10 9 2 4 3 15 15 0 20 1 0 3 25
La Estación 10 9 3 1 5 12 18 -6 14 1 0 8 24
Talleres fc 9 9 3 0 6 13 19 -6 18 6 0 1 31
Criadores 8 8 2 2 4 10 15 -5 20 1 0 2 24
Villa Lenci 7 9 2 1 6 10 24 -14 10 1 0 5 17
LB 6 9 2 0 7 10 29 -19 19 4 0 4 31
Unión 4 9 1 1 7 9 22 -13 16 3 0 10 32

Resultados de la Fecha 9

La Estación 2 2 Poker Stars
Dardo Rocha 1 4 Juventus
J&B 4 0 Villa Lenci
LB 2 1 Def. de Belgrano
Unión 1 4 El Trébol fc
1¬į de Mayo 5 2 La Granja fc
El Parque fc 2 1 Talleres fc
Dptvo Los Hornos 0 0 Criadores
Dptvo Riestra (pasa al 24/3) 0 0 Rubin Kaz√°n

Fecha 10 | S√°bado 7 | 14:55hs Hs

El Parque C.1 El Trébol fc
J&B C.2 Poker Stars
LB C.3 Juventus
Rubin Kaz√°n C.4 Criadores
1¬į de mayo C.5 Def. de Belgrano
La Estación C.6 Dardo Rocha
Dptvo Los Hornos C.7 La Granja fc
Dptvo Riestra C.8 Talleres
Unión(pasa al 24/3) C.9 Villa Lenci

Goleadores

Valla Menos Vencida

Expulsados

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Bilmezis Leandro

J&B

13

Asnaghi Pablo

Juventus

7

Cordobes Fernando

El Trébol

7

Castro Javier

El Parque fc

6

Pellegrini Martin

Def de Belgrano

6

Sebastian Facundo

Dep los Hornos

6

Cuviello Pablo Sebastian

Poker Stars

6

Ramallo Cristian

1¬į de Mayo

6

Martinez Jonathan

Dardo Rocha

5

Ríos Cristian

El Trébol fc

5

Garcia Ezequiel

El Trébol

5

Tirao Juan

Talleres fc

5

Alaniz Heber

Juventus

5

Lugli Franco

Dardo Rocha

5

Ayostaray Marcelo

Deportivo Riestra

5

Papa Gonzalo

PSA

4

Argara√Īaz Emanuel

La Estación

4

Bozzi Cristian

La Granja

4

Garritano Lautaro

Rubín Kazán

4

Ianuzzi Victor

El Parque fc

4

Castro Adrian

El Parque fc

3

Fagolini Pablo

1¬į de Mayo

3

Di Bastiano Pablo

Criadores

3

Lezcano Juan

Villa Lenci

3

Markic Roman

La Granja fc

3

Gallardo Nicolas

La Granja fc

3

Nu√Īez D√≠az Alvaro

J & B

3

Baygorria Brian

Dardo Rocha

3

Carrizo Lucas

J & B

3

Perez de Villarreal N

Juventus

3

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Negri Mariano

Rubin Kaz√°n

-6

Sagui Rodrigo

J&B

-7

Viale Mauro

El Trebol

-12

Nombre

Fechas / Razón

Fallesen Timoteo (Talleres)

Amarillas 4

Acosta Juan (Dep Riestra)

Amarillas 4

Sanchez Gustavo(Criadores)

Amarillas 4

Trinchin Rodrigo (Villa Lenci)

Amarillas 4

Carleti Juan (PSA)

Amarillas 4

Ocampo Sergio (El Parque)

Fecha 1

Di Bastiano, P(Criadores)

Fecha 1

Aquilano Emanuel (Talleres)

Fecha 1

Ybarra Nicolas(Talleres)

Fecha 1

Giampieri Bruno (Dep los Hornos)

Fecha 1

Castro Javier (El Parque)

Fecha 1

Puertas Ricardo (Juventus)

Suspendido

Datos Generales

1- NUS

PRIMERA A

Primera A

PRIMERA A

Primera B

PRIMERA A

Primera C

PRIMERA A

Primera D