PRIMERA A

FECHA 10

PRIMERA A

FIXTURE COMPLETO

Posiciones

EQUIPOS PS J G E P GF GC DG Tarjetas Amarillas Tarjetas Rojas M Ind. FP
GDC 24 10 7 3 0 23 4 19 30 5 0 1 41
Defensores de Ensenada 24 10 8 0 2 21 7 14 14 4 0 0 22
Roja Amarella 21 10 7 0 3 26 17 9 24 5 0 2 36
Vecchia Signora 20 10 6 2 2 30 15 15 29 5 0 1 40
Juan Topo FC 19 10 5 4 1 29 15 14 17 3 0 0 23
Hudson City (Berazategui) 18 10 5 3 2 36 18 18 21 5 0 2 33
Atco Minero 18 10 5 3 2 24 15 9 24 2 0 5 33
Dep. Correas 15 10 5 0 5 21 16 5 19 4 0 5 32
Borussia D.(expulsado del torneo). 12 8 4 0 4 17 13 4 12 9 0 1 31
Almte Brown (Ensenada) 12 10 4 0 6 17 28 -11 18 1 0 5 25
El CiclĂłn 12 10 4 0 6 23 37 -14 19 3 0 4 29
Libertadores 10 10 2 4 4 17 19 -2 16 3 0 10 32
Alberti 10 10 3 1 6 18 26 -8 21 2 0 0 25
C.A.B.J 10 10 3 1 6 27 37 -10 21 4 0 0 29
LFU 9 4 3 0 1 16 4 12 4 0 0 1 5
Ringuelet 9 10 3 0 7 16 31 -15 13 1 0 0 15
Gambier 5 10 1 2 7 17 25 -8 23 4 0 3 34
C.A.L.P 1 10 0 1 9 8 52 -44 7 1 0 6 15

Resultados de la Fecha 10

C.A.L.P 2 6 Hudson City
C.A.B.J 2 3 Vecchia Signora
Almte Brown 0 6 GDC
Atco Minero 1 3 Roja Amarella
Borussia Dortmund 0 2 LFU
Libertadores 1 2 Def. de Ensenada
Gambier 2 5 Ringuelet
Alberti 0 4 Juan Topo FC
El CiclĂłn 5 4 Dep. Correas

Fecha 11Âș | SĂĄbado 30 | 13:25 Hs

GDC C.1 El CiclĂłn
C.A.L.P C.2 Almte Brown
Libertadores C.3 C.A.B.J
Gambier C.4 LFU
Alberti C.5 Vecchia Signora
Equipo nuevo C.6 Atco Minero
Dep. Correas C.7 Roja Amarella
Juan Topo FC C.8 Hudson City
Ringuelet C.9 Def. de Ensenada

Goleadores

Valla Menos Vencida

Expulsados

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Reggi Andres

Juan Topo FC

12

Tabares Maximiliano

Hudson City

11

Torres Mario

Hudson City

11

Sanchez Marcelo

GDC

10

Seling Luis

Juan Topo fc

9

Moreno Gonzalo

Roja Amarella

9

Chanampa Leandro

Def. de Ensenada

9

Paloma Martin

C.A.B.J

9

Guerra Yonatan

LFU

9

Diaz Hugo Javier

C.A.B.J

8

Veron Claudio Marcelo

El CiclĂłn

8

Lugo Marcos

El CiclĂłn

7

Candales Carlos

Hudson City

6

Esparragera Leandro

Roja Amarella

5

Pavlic Lopez Felipe

Atlético Minero

5

Nuñez Rodrigo

Vecchia Signora

4

Fleita Gaston

Vecchia Signora

4

Fortunato Marcelo

Gambier

4

Loza Braian

Def. de Ensenada

4

Igratoni Nazareno

Gambier

4

Benito Gaston

Gambier

4

Gallo Javier

Atlético Minero

4

Ibarra Facundo

Vecchia Signora

4

Piñero Jeronimo

Juan Topo FC

4

Mazza MartĂ­n

1882 FC

4

Juarez Victor

Deportivo Correas

4

Cielli Emilio

Vecchia Signora

4

Becerra Damian

Borussia Dortmund

4

Migles Nicolas

Deportivo Correas

3

Ururegoy Ezequiel

Hudson City

3

Bertin Pablo

Vecchia Signora

3

Vazquez Cesar

Libertadores

3

Marquez Matias

Borussia Dortmund

3

Scafide Ezequiel

Def. de Ensenada

3

Parets MatĂ­as

Alberti

3

Cuenca Simon

Atlético Minero

3

Benitez Lucas

Gambier

3

Merli Juan Ignacio

Libertadores

3

Da Silva Luis

GDC

3

De Luca Lautaro

Vecchia Signora

3

Villalba Alejandro

Libertadores

3

Larrea Juan

Deportivo Correas

3

Aguado Roque

Alberti

3

Willener Julio

Almte Brown

3

De Marco Agustin

Atlético Minero

3

Spicoli Fabian

Libertadores

3

Rosas Diego

Alberti

2

Dalessandro Lucas

Alberti

2

Salu José

C.A.B.J

2

Villalba Leando

LFU

2

Aranguren Cristian

Ringuelet

2

Sessa Marcos

Ringuelet

2

Gonzalo Enzo

El CiclĂłn

2

Barnier Facundo

Deportivo Correas

2

Chaparro Horacio

Ringuelet

2

Sanchez Martin

Dep Correas

2

Chavez Cristian

1882 FC

2

Celestino Luciano

Def. de Ensenada

2

Rodriguez Jesus

Alberti

2

Cantion Mauricio

1882 FC

2

Amado MartĂ­n

Borussia Dortmund

2

Paoli Lucas

GDC

2

Gomez Mario

Alberti

2

Laiño Claudio

Alberti

2

Subira Ortiz Rene

Vecchia Signora

2

Barreiro Braian

El CiclĂłn

2

Barreiro Fernando

El CiclĂłn

2

Joaquin Timoteo

El CiclĂłn

2

Leguizamon Maxi

1882 FC

2

Colunga Lautaro

C.A.B.J

2

Cabral Nahuel

Atlético Minero

2

Fonseca Santiago

Atlético Minero

2

Reggi Gabriel

Juan Topo FC

2

Paoli Ivan

GDC

2

Uriarte Javier

Almte Brown

2

Sosa Leonel

Roja Amarella

2

De Marco Nicolas

Atlético Minero

2

Lopez Leonardo

Vecchia Signora

2

Aranda Gonzalo

Almte Brown

2

Giacomazi Maxi

Hudson City

2

Juarez Matias

Deportivo Correas

2

Lopez Emmanuel

Borussia Dortmund

2

Frol Fabian

Borussia Dortmund

2

Ibañez Daniel

Almte Brown

2

Nombre

Equipo

Goles

Trinchin Matias

GDC

-4

Estañares Diego

Def. de Ensenada

-7

Policano Andres

Atletico Minero

-15

Oropulus Leandro

Juan Topo FC

-15

Martinez Huber

Vecchia Signora

-15

Nombre

Fechas / Razón

Miño Gabriel (Hudson)

Amarillas 4

Bucchino Nicolas (C.A.B.J)

Amarillas 4

Celi Fernando (Roja Amarella)

Amarillas 4

Benitez Lucas (Gambier)

Amarillas 4

Girini Leandro (GDC)

Amarillas 4

Merli Juan Ignacio (Libertadores)

Amarillas 4

Aragañaz Alan (Roja Amarella)

info. dĂ­a martes

Lopez Leonardo (V. Signora)

info. dĂ­a martes

Sosa Juan (Vecchia Signora)

info. dĂ­a martes

Liporace Matias (C.A.B.J)

info. dĂ­a martes

Alonso Fernando (C.A.B.J)

info. dĂ­a martes

Girard Eliseo (C.A.L.P)

info. dĂ­a martes

Alizsa Diego (Def. de Ensenada)

info. dĂ­a martes(1)

Paoli Ivan (GDC)

Suspendido x 5 tarj.

Datos Generales

1- Informado por la organización, no podrá actuat como DT.

PRIMERA A

Primera A

PRIMERA A

Primera B

PRIMERA A

Primera C

PRIMERA A

Primera D