Ruta 36 CATEGORÍAS

Futbol amateur

Visualizando el fixture de la categoria Primera B del torneo CATEGORÍA B - EDICIÓN 66º - INICIO: 21/10/2023

Información de la fecha

Número 1

  • G&B
    0 - 2
    21 de Octubre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 4
    Cuchara FC
  • Barrio Jardín
    2 - 0
    21 de Octubre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 5
    La 20
  • Cebra FC
    3 - 1
    21 de Octubre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 6
    Gorina
  • Ganjah Team
    1 - 2
    21 de Octubre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 7
    Inter de M
  • Benita
    0 - 2
    21 de Octubre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 8
    Kiricocho FC
  • Twente
    2 - 0
    21 de Octubre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 9
    Unión Platense

Información de la fecha

Número 2

  • Gorina
    1 - 0
    28 de Octubre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 1
    Benita
  • Unión Platense
    0 - 2
    28 de Octubre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 2
    Barrio Jardín
  • G&B
    0 - 1
    28 de Octubre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 5
    Cebra FC
  • La 20
    2 - 1
    28 de Octubre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 6
    Kiricocho FC
  • Inter de M
    0 - 3
    28 de Octubre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 7
    Cuchara FC
  • Twente
    1 - 1
    28 de Octubre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 8
    Ganjah Team

Información de la fecha

Número 3

  • Gorina
    0 - 3
    4 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 4
    Ganjah Team
  • Inter de M
    0 - 2
    4 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 5
    Barrio Jardín
  • La 20
    2 - 1
    4 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 6
    Benita
  • Unión Platense
    2 - 5
    4 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 7
    Cebra FC
  • G&B
    0 - 3
    4 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 8
    Twente
  • Kiricocho FC
    0 - 3
    4 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 9
    Cuchara FC

Información de la fecha

Número 4

  • Inter de M
    3 - 2
    18 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 4
    Cebra FC
  • Cuchara FC
    1 - 2
    18 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 5
    Benita
  • G&B
    1 - 3
    18 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 6
    Unión Platense
  • Gorina
    0 - 3
    18 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 7
    Twente
  • Kiricocho FC
    2 - 2
    18 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 8
    Barrio Jardín
  • La 20
    6 - 2
    18 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 9
    Ganjah Team

Información de la fecha

Número 5

  • Ganjah Team
    4 - 0
    20 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 1
    Unión Platense
  • Kiricocho FC
    5 - 2
    20 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 2
    G&B
  • Cebra FC
    0 - 2
    20 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 3
    Twente
  • Cuchara FC
    1 - 2
    20 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 4
    La 20
  • Barrio Jardín
    4 - 1
    20 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 8
    Gorina
  • Benita
    0 - 2
    20 de Noviembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 9
    Inter de M

Información de la fecha

Número 6

  • Ganjah Team
    0 - 2
    25 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 9
    Cebra FC
  • Ambulancia FC
    1 - 1
    25 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 3
    Unión Platense
  • Barrio Jardín
    7 - 1
    25 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 1
    Twente
  • Kiricocho FC
    3 - 1
    25 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 8
    Inter de M
  • Cuchara FC
    2 - 0
    25 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 2
    Gorina
  • G&B
    3 - 1
    25 de Noviembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 4
    La 20

Información de la fecha

Número 7

  • Barrio Jardín
    0 - 0
    2 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 6
    Cuchara FC
  • Kiricocho FC
    2 - 3
    2 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 7
    Ganjah Team
  • Unión Platense
    2 - 0
    2 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 5
    Gorina
  • Cebra FC
    3 - 0
    2 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 8
    La 20
  • G&B
    0 - 1
    2 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 9
    Ambulancia FC
  • Twente
    1 - 1
    2 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 4
    Inter de M

Información de la fecha

Número 8

  • Ambulancia FC
    6 - 4
    8 de Diciembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 7
    Barrio Jardín
  • G&B
    3 - 2
    8 de Diciembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 6
    Gorina
  • Inter de M
    1 - 2
    8 de Diciembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 9
    Unión Platense
  • La 20
    0 - 2
    8 de Diciembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 5
    Twente
  • Cuchara FC
    2 - 0
    8 de Diciembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 3
    Ganjah Team
  • Kiricocho FC
    8 - 0
    8 de Diciembre, 2023 16:25
    Cancha 4
    Cebra FC

Información de la fecha

Número 9

  • Inter de M
    1 - 1
    16 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 1
    La 20
  • Kiricocho FC
    0 - 3
    16 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 3
    Gorina
  • G&B
    3 - 2
    16 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 2
    Ganjah Team
  • Ambulancia FC
    2 - 0
    16 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 4
    Twente
  • Unión Platense
    1 - 2
    16 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 5
    Cuchara FC
  • Barrio Jardín
    2 - 0
    16 de Diciembre, 2023 14:55
    Cancha 6
    Cebra FC

Información de la fecha

Número 10

  • G&B
    0 - 2
    17 de Febrero, 2024 16:25
    Barrio Jardín
  • Twente
    4 - 2
    17 de Febrero, 2024 16:25
    Cancha 4
    E.E.N
  • Michel Torino
    1 - 1
    17 de Febrero, 2024 16:25
    Cancha 2
    Cuchara FC
  • Ambulancia FC
    3 - 2
    17 de Febrero, 2024 16:25
    Cancha 1
    Los Cherrys
  • Unión Platense
    3 - 2
    17 de Febrero, 2024 16:25
    Cancha 5
    La 20
  • Chiche FC
    0 - 2
    17 de Febrero, 2024 16:25
    Cancha 6
    Inter de M

Información de la fecha

Número 11

  • Barrio Jardín
    1 - 1
    24 de Febrero, 2024 14:55
    Cancha 2
    Los Cherrys
  • Ambulancia FC
    3 - 1
    24 de Febrero, 2024 14:55
    Cancha 4
    Michel Torino
  • E.E.N
    1 - 2
    24 de Febrero, 2024 14:55
    Cancha 8
    Unión Platense
  • Al Toque FC
    1 - 2
    24 de Febrero, 2024 14:55
    Cancha 3
    Inter de M
  • La 20
    2 - 0
    24 de Febrero, 2024 14:55
    Cancha 9
    Chiche FC
  • Cuchara FC
    2 - 1
    24 de Febrero, 2024 14:55
    Cancha 1
    Twente