Ruta 36 CATEGORÍAS

Futbol amateur

Visualizando el fixture de la categoria Senior del torneo Senior - Edición 2º - Inicio: 16/02/2019

Información de la fecha

Número 1

  • Firenze
    0 - 0
    9 de Febrero, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 6
    Schalke 04
  • Atletico los Hornos
    4 - 6
    9 de Febrero, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 9
    Inter de Quilmes
  • TN FC
    3 - 2
    9 de Febrero, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 2
    Colonia Samborombon
  • Real Sociedad
    1 - 2
    9 de Febrero, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 8
    Marconi FC
  • Villa Castells
    2 - 6
    9 de Febrero, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 2
    San Rudesindo
  • Camara de Diputados
    8 - 2
    9 de Febrero, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 3
    Gambier FC
  • Cambaceres
    2 - 2
    9 de Febrero, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 5
    CIAF
  • Criadores Senior
    LIBRE

Información de la fecha

Número 2

  • CIAF
    3 - 1
    Cancha 7
    Camara de Diputados
  • Criadores Senior
    0 - 4
    Cancha 9
    Inter de Quilmes
  • Schalke 04
    1 - 4
    Cancha 3
    Atletico los Hornos
  • Gambier FC
    1 - 9
    Cancha 4
    Cambaceres
  • Colonia Samborombon
    2 - 1
    Cancha 6
    Firenze
  • San Rudesindo
    9 - 3
    Cancha 4
    TN FC
  • Marconi FC
    1 - 0
    Cancha 9
    Villa Castells
  • Real Sociedad
    LIBRE

Información de la fecha

Número 3

  • Atletico los Hornos
    4 - 0
    2 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Marconi FC
  • Gambier FC
    3 - 8
    2 de Marzo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 9
    CIAF
  • Criadores Senior
    1 - 1
    2 de Marzo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 5
    Villa Castells
  • Inter de Quilmes
    3 - 1
    2 de Marzo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 9
    TN FC
  • Colonia Samborombon
    3 - 1
    2 de Marzo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 1
    Cambaceres
  • San Rudesindo
    2 - 0
    2 de Marzo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 2
    Real Sociedad
  • Camara de Diputados
    0 - 2
    2 de Marzo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 4
    Schalke 04
  • Firenze
    LIBRE

Información de la fecha

Número 4

  • Inter de Quilmes
    5 - 0
    9 de Marzo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 2
    Gambier FC
  • Atletico los Hornos
    2 - 2
    9 de Marzo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 8
    Cambaceres
  • CIAF
    4 - 1
    9 de Marzo, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 4
    Marconi FC
  • Colonia Samborombon
    2 - 2
    9 de Marzo, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 5
    Schalke 04
  • TN FC
    3 - 2
    9 de Marzo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 2
    Criadores Senior
  • San Rudesindo
    4 - 1
    9 de Marzo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 8
    Firenze
  • Real Sociedad
    0 - 2
    9 de Marzo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 9
    Villa Castells
  • Camara de Diputados
    LIBRE

Información de la fecha

Número 5

  • CIAF
    1 - 0
    Cancha 7
    Criadores Senior
  • Cambaceres
    5 - 2
    Cancha 8
    Quimilar
  • Schalke 04
    2 - 0
    Cancha 7
    Gambier FC
  • Villa Castells
    2 - 7
    Cancha 8
    Atletico los Hornos
  • TN FC
    2 - 4
    Cancha 7
    Firenze
  • Marconi FC
    0 - 3
    Cancha 8
    San Rudesindo
  • Real Sociedad
    0 - 2
    Cancha 9
    Colonia Samborombon
  • Inter de Quilmes
    LIBRE

Información de la fecha

Número 6

  • Real Sociedad
    0 - 2
    Cancha 7
    Gambier FC
  • Criadores Senior
    1 - 1
    Cancha 5
    Marconi FC
  • Inter de Quilmes
    6 - 2
    Cancha 7
    Villa Castells
  • San Rudesindo
    0 - 2
    Cancha 8
    Atletico los Hornos
  • Quimilar
    5 - 4
    Cancha 5
    TN FC
  • Schalke 04
    3 - 3
    Cancha 6
    CIAF
  • Cambaceres
    6 - 2
    Cancha 8
    Firenze
  • Colonia Samborombon
    LIBRE

Información de la fecha

Número 7

  • Atletico los Hornos
    6 - 0
    Cancha 1
    Criadores Senior
  • TN FC
    8 - 0
    Cancha 1
    Gambier FC
  • CIAF
    5 - 4
    Cancha 2
    Colonia Samborombon
  • Marconi FC
    0 - 3
    Cancha 1
    Cambaceres
  • Inter de Quilmes
    4 - 2
    Cancha 1
    Quimilar
  • Villa Castells
    2 - 3
    Cancha 2
    Schalke 04
  • Firenze
    2 - 0
    Real Sociedad
  • San Rudesindo
    LIBRE

Información de la fecha

Número 8

  • CIAF
    1 - 2
    2 de Abril, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 3
    TN FC
  • Gambier FC
    1 - 6
    2 de Abril, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 3
    Colonia Samborombon
  • Quimilar
    0 - 2
    2 de Abril, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 4
    Villa Castells
  • Criadores Senior
    0 - 5
    2 de Abril, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 3
    San Rudesindo
  • Firenze
    0 - 7
    2 de Abril, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 4
    Inter de Quilmes
  • Schalke 04
    1 - 1
    2 de Abril, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 4
    Marconi FC
  • Atletico los Hornos
    2 - 0
    2 de Abril, 2019 16:25
    Real Sociedad
  • Cambaceres
    LIBRE
    2 de Abril, 2019 11:50

Información de la fecha

Número 9

  • Colonia Samborombon
    3 - 1
    4 de Abril, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 6
    Quimilar
  • Villa Castells
    0 - 2
    4 de Abril, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 5
    Cambaceres
  • TN FC
    0 - 0
    4 de Abril, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 6
    Schalke 04
  • Inter de Quilmes
    1 - 0
    4 de Abril, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 5
    San Rudesindo
  • Marconi FC
    2 - 0
    4 de Abril, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 5
    Gambier FC
  • Atletico los Hornos
    3 - 2
    4 de Abril, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 6
    Firenze
  • Criadores Senior
    2 - 0
    4 de Abril, 2019 16:25
    Real Sociedad
  • CIAF
    LIBRE

Información de la fecha

Número 10

  • Quimilar
    0 - 3
    13 de Abril, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Atletico los Hornos
  • Firenze
    5 - 7
    13 de Abril, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 7
    Criadores Senior
  • TN FC
    2 - 0
    13 de Abril, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 9
    Villa Castells
  • Colonia Samborombon
    2 - 2
    13 de Abril, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 7
    Marconi FC
  • CIAF
    2 - 0
    13 de Abril, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 8
    San Rudesindo
  • Schalke 04
    2 - 4
    13 de Abril, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 9
    Inter de Quilmes
  • Cambaceres
    2 - 0
    13 de Abril, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 9
    Real Sociedad
  • Gambier FC
    LIBRE
    13 de Abril, 2019 11:50

Información de la fecha

Número 11

  • Criadores Senior
    7 - 2
    19 de Abril, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Gambier FC
  • Atletico los Hornos
    2 - 0
    19 de Abril, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 7
    Colonia Samborombon
  • Inter de Quilmes
    1 - 2
    19 de Abril, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 8
    CIAF
  • Real Sociedad
    0 - 2
    19 de Abril, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 9
    TN FC
  • Villa Castells
    0 - 2
    19 de Abril, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 9
    Firenze
  • San Rudesindo
    5 - 2
    19 de Abril, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 9
    Cambaceres
  • Marconi FC
    2 - 1
    19 de Abril, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 8
    Quimilar
  • Schalke 04
    LIBRE

Información de la fecha

Número 12

  • CIAF
    3 - 1
    1 de Mayo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 1
    Atletico los Hornos
  • Gambier FC
    2 - 0
    1 de Mayo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 9
    Villa Castells
  • Cambaceres
    0 - 2
    1 de Mayo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 1
    Criadores Senior
  • Firenze
    2 - 1
    1 de Mayo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 2
    Marconi FC
  • Schalke 04
    2 - 4
    1 de Mayo, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 1
    San Rudesindo
  • Colonia Samborombon
    2 - 4
    1 de Mayo, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 2
    Inter de Quilmes
  • Quimilar
    2 - 0
    1 de Mayo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 9
    Real Sociedad
  • TN FC
    LIBRE
    1 de Mayo, 2019 11:50

Información de la fecha

Número 13

  • San Rudesindo
    7 - 2
    4 de Mayo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 4
    Colonia Samborombon
  • Atletico los Hornos
    19 - 0
    4 de Mayo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Gambier FC
  • Inter de Quilmes
    0 - 3
    4 de Mayo, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 4
    Cambaceres
  • Firenze
    1 - 1
    4 de Mayo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 4
    Quimilar
  • Real Sociedad
    0 - 2
    4 de Mayo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 9
    CIAF
  • Marconi FC
    2 - 3
    4 de Mayo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 3
    TN FC
  • Criadores Senior
    3 - 1
    4 de Mayo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 3
    Schalke 04
  • Villa Castells
    LIBRE
    4 de Mayo, 2019 11:50

Información de la fecha

Número 14

  • CIAF
    5 - 0
    11 de Mayo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 5
    Firenze
  • Gambier FC
    3 - 9
    11 de Mayo, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 6
    San Rudesindo
  • TN FC
    1 - 4
    11 de Mayo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 5
    Atletico los Hornos
  • Inter de Quilmes
    2 - 0
    11 de Mayo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 8
    Real Sociedad
  • Colonia Samborombon
    2 - 0
    11 de Mayo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 3
    Villa Castells
  • Quimilar
    1 - 1
    11 de Mayo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 6
    Criadores Senior
  • Schalke 04
    4 - 1
    11 de Mayo, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 5
    Cambaceres
  • Marconi FC
    LIBRE
    11 de Mayo, 2019 11:50

Información de la fecha

Número 15

  • San Rudesindo
    5 - 3
    18 de Mayo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 7
    Quimilar
  • Firenze
    7 - 1
    18 de Mayo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 7
    Gambier FC
  • Real Sociedad
    0 - 2
    18 de Mayo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 9
    Schalke 04
  • Marconi FC
    0 - 3
    18 de Mayo, 2019 14:55
    Cancha 9
    Inter de Quilmes
  • Cambaceres
    0 - 3
    18 de Mayo, 2019 13:25
    Cancha 8
    TN FC
  • Villa Castells
    0 - 2
    18 de Mayo, 2019 11:50
    Cancha 6
    CIAF
  • Criadores Senior
    0 - 0
    18 de Mayo, 2019 16:25
    Cancha 8
    Colonia Samborombon
  • Atletico los Hornos
    LIBRE
    18 de Mayo, 2019 11:50